Fellow

2012

  • Dr HOFFMAN Vera Vanessa (05/11 à 11/11) (Allemagne)
  • Dr CHITIC Marcel (depuis le 01/04/11) (Moldavie)
  • Dr CHAMKHI Imen (02/05/12 à 01/11/12) (Tunisie)
  • Dr EFTIMIE Georgiana (02/05/12 à 01/11/12) (Roumanie)
  • Dr YOUSSEF Marwen à partir du 01/07/12 (Tunisie)

2011-2012

  •  Dr HOFFMAN Vera Vanessa (05/11 à 11/11) (Allemagne)
  •  Dr CHITIC Marcel (depuis le 01/04/11) (Moldavie)
  •  Dr DIMASSI Hamdi (05/11 05/12) (Tunisie)
  •  Dr DALBONI Renato (05/11 à 11/11) (Brésil)
  •  Dr BOURCHEIX Laurent (05/11 à 11/11) (France)
  •  Dr PAULOS Renata (02/11/11 à 01/05/12) (Brésil)
  •  Dr BAROUDI Maher (02/11/11 à 01/05/12) (Liban)

2010-2011

  • Dr HAMRI Narjes (11/10 à 04/11) (Tunisie)
  • Dr PAGANINI Frederico (05/10 à 10/10) (Argentine)
  • Dr TARALUNGA Cristel (05/10 à 10/10) (Roumanie)
  • Dr MEZNI Achraf (11/10 à 04/11) (Tunisie)
  • Dr BANCIU Rodica(11/10 à 04/11) (Roumanie)
  • Dr TONI Francesca (11/10 à 04/11) (Italie)

2009 – 2010

  • Dr SAMMAN Michel (05/10 à 10/10) (Syrie)
  • Dr VIJAY Anandrao Malshikare (Inde)
  • Dr HAMMOUD Mohamed (Tunisie)
  • Dr LOPEZ GUZMAN Marco (stage 02/11/09 au 30/11/09) (Espagne)
  • Dr LEFOUILI Abdel Hakim(Algérie)
  • Dr PETREA Adina Daniela (Roumanie)
  • Dr ABDELALI Mohamed Ali (Tunisie)
  • Dr BOUGHACHUICHE Mounia (Algérie)
  • Dr MAHDHI Nidal (Tunisie)
  • Dr ARKADIUSZ DOLCZIAL Stanislas (Pologne)
  • Dr BOUTRIF Medhi (stage 1/09/09 au 31/10/09) (Tunisie)

2008-2009

  • Dr ABDELALI Mohamed Ali (Tunisie)
  • Dr VITTERI Josefina (Pérou)
  • Dr KEHAGIOPOULOS Alexandre (Grèce)
  • Dr REGAYA Khalfallah Nizar (Tunisie)
  • Dr MARTIN Felix (stage 1/12/08 au 02/03/09)

Année 2007 – 2008

  • Dr LAHOUEL Nebil (Tunisie)
  • Dr MOHAMAD HASSAN Ali (Liban)
  • Dr TRADOS Jamil (Liban)
  • Dr MALZE Kathja (Allemagne)
  • Dr BABA AHMED Naima (Oran)
  • Dr SMARANDESCU Dana (Roumanie)
  • Dr MURI RIVERA Danielle (Brésil)
  • Dr DAMMAK Mohamed (Tunisie)
  • Dr MOHAMAD HASSAN Ali (Liban)
  • Dr FASSI FIHRI Jaâfar (Maroc)

2006-2007

  • Dr CHEMAN Karim (Algérie)
  • Dr GEORGESCU Ilinca (Roumanie)
  • Dr RAPOLTI Mihaela (Roumanie)
  • Dr REBOSO Luis (Espagne)
  • Dr TOMITA Yoshimasa (Japon)
  • Dr VAN DEN DUNGEN Sophie (Belgique)
  • Dr LUEGMAIR Matthias (Allemagne)
  • DR PETRELLA Laura (Italie)
  • DR MALZE Katja (Allemagne)
  • DR ESBERARD Fernando (Brésil)
  • DR ZOUHRI Rida (stage d’un mois)
  • Dr ALARAB Hicham (Syrien)
  • Dr ALHASAN Mohannad (Syrien)
  • Dr DEPETRIS Pablo (Argentine)
  • Dr FERNANDEZ BACA Fredy (Pérou)

2005-2006

  • Dr FERNANDEZ BACA Fredy (Pérou)
  • Dr BADINA Alina (Roumanie)
  • Dr MOHAMAD Hassan Ali (Liban)
  • Dr HERMEZIU Oana (Roumanie)

2004-2005

  • Dr HERMEZIU Oana (Roumanie)
  • Dr ZERROUKI Bachir (Algérie)
  • Dr SAADEDINE Tarek (Syrie)
  • Dr ALARAJ Manhal (Syrie)
  • Dr HASHEM Amhed (Egypte)

2003-2004

  • Dr KAMOUN Lassaâd (Tunisie)
  • Dr WALRAVENS Christine (Belgique)
  • Dr TAFNKJI Yaser (Syrie)
  • Dr N’GUYEN Sinh Hien (Vietnam)
  • Dr ABBAS Emad (Egypte)
  • Dr VASSIA Lara (Italie)
  • Dr HERMEZIU Oana (Roumanie)
  • Dr N’GUYEN Hong Ha (Vietnam)
  • Dr SERRANO ALVARADO Hugo (Salvador)

2002-2003

  • Dr VASSIA Lara (Italie)
  • Dr SPINGARDI Ombretta (Italie)
  • Dr OUATTARA Djibril (côte d’Ivoire)
  • Dr BINETTI Juan Sebastian (Argentine)
  • Dr ESCALANTE José Luis (Argentine)
  • Dr ZRIBI Wassin (Tunisie)
  • Dr VU HOANG Lien (Vietnam)
  • Dr TSIONOS Ioannis (Grèce)
  • Dr FABRIS Bétina (Argentine)
  • Dr LAHMERI EL-Maamoun (Algérie)

2001-2002

  • PELAEZ José (Argentine)
  • PARDO Alfonso (Italie)
  • PAGNOTTA Alessia (Italie)
  • ALLENDE Christian (Argentine)
  • TSIORANOS Ionnis (Grèce)
  • DINIZ de ABREU (Brésil)

2000-2001

  • GAMGOUN Hussein (Egypte)
  • MEDINA Sonia (Espagne)
  • VELIKY Miroslav (République Tchèque)
  • De SCHRIVER Frederic (Belgique)
  • LOUZAN David (Argentine)
  • CALCAGNOTTO Gustavo (Brésil)
  • TRIGGIi Moez (Tunisie)
  • EL DENIK Osama (Egypte)

1999-2000

  • GREGOIRE Jean-Sébastien (Belgique)
  • KATZ Victor (France)
  • KOUROSH Jafarna (U.S.A)
  • NGUYEN Xuan (Vietnam)
  • AUGIER Raphael (Colombie)
  • AMEZIANE Lotfi (Maroc)
  • TUVO Gabriella (Italie)
  • BELDI Moez (Tunisie)

1998-1999

  • ROURE Philippe (France)
  • COSTA Raphaël (Colombie)
  • MONIN Sophie (Belgique)
  • DUEK Claudio (Argentine)
  • COUTURIER Christian (France)
  • ELLOUZE Zoubir (Tunisie)
  • CARAYOL Pablo (Argentine)
  • MENDEZ Carlos (Colombie)
  • DIMITROV Vesselin (Bulgarie)

1997-1998

  • THERON Patrick (France)
  • TAOUFIK Amine (Maroc)
  • MORALES Rodrigo (Colombie)
  • MAZODIER Frédérique (France)
  • FEKHI Sabbi (Tunisie)
  • HAOUACHE Hakim (France)
  • OSTREICHER Marc (Suisse)
  • MOUSTAFA Hassan (Egypte)